India's leading Educational Website. Established in 2013.

Formless in Hindi

Formless in Hindi

Meaning of Formless in Hindi

Hindi is a very rich language that’s why Formless has many meanings in the Hindi language like Aakaaraheen, Niraakaar.

 

What is the spelling of Aakaaraheen, Niraakaar in Hindi?

The spelling of Aakaaraheen, Niraakaar in Hindi is आकारहीन, निराकार. Please note some of the English words’ spelling can be wrong because we have written as Hindi pronunciation. If you are using these in legal documents then please verify with other sources also.

 

Similar meaning words of Formless

Here is a list of the words that are very similar to Formless. You can see the meaning of words by clicking on the words.

Formidable

Formidability

Formica

Formerly

Former

Formative

Formation

Format

Formalization

Formality